Jdi na obsah Jdi na menu
 


MISTROVSKÁ UTKÁNÍ OD A DO Z

25. 3. 2019

2Souhrn výsledků klubu v jeho historii

 

SOUPEŘ

VÝSL.

POL.

MÍSTO

LIGA

SEZONA

AC Dvoutakt

2:2

(1:0)

S

8.U

podzim 02

Torpedo Porg

4:1

(1:0)

S

8.U

podzim 02

1. FC Křemencárna

9:2

(5:1)

S

8.U

podzim 02

New Yersey Devils B

2:1

(1:0)

S

8.U

podzim 02

DK Pražská Hnědka

3:1

(1:1)

S

8.U

podzim 02

Sestra Sojka

6:1

(3:0)

S

8.U

podzim 02

Zipova parta

2:3

(0:1)

S

8.U

podzim 02

SK Višeň

3:1

(1:1)

S

8.U

podzim 02

Kult Krvavý Máni

6:0

kon.

S

8.U

podzim 02

Lejboys

3:3

(1:1)

S

8.U

podzim 02

1.FC Bagr

10:1

(5:0)

P

8.U

podzim 02

Geegee Olives

2:1

(1:1)

S

7.H

jaro 03

FC Kliďas

1:1

(1:0)

S

7.H

jaro 03

Messenger SP

0:0

(0:0)

S

7.H

jaro 03

TJ Modrá vopice

1:0

(0:0)

S

7.H

jaro 03

Modrý balet

0:2

(0:0)

S

7.H

jaro 03

Sakostra

1:0

(1:0)

S

7.H

jaro 03

Suchdol Sabres B

1:1

(1:0)

S

7.H

jaro 03

FC Umbro United

3:1

(0:1)

S

7.H

jaro 03

AC Terron Bozi B

0:2

(0:0)

S

7.H

jaro 03

Břevnov Rovers

1:0

(0:0)

S

7.H

jaro 03

City Lhotka FC

9:0

(3:0)

S

7.H

jaro 03

1.FC Žižkov

1:2

(1:1)

S

6.K

podzim 03

Elektro Mestek

2:1

(2:1)

S

6.K

podzim 03

AG team

2:2

(1:0)

S

6.K

podzim 03

Restaurace U Pecků

1:9

(0:4)

ZAK

6.K

podzim 03

Alien Vysočany

0:2

(0:0)

S

6.K

podzim 03

FC Rondel

6:0

kon.

S

6.K

podzim 03

KKK Bronx B

3:1

(1:0)

S

6.K

podzim 03

Sokol Vysočany B

1:4

(0:1)

ZAK

6.K

podzim 03

Ještěrka

1:2

(0:1)

S

6.K

podzim 03

My

0:3

(0:1)

S

6.K

podzim 03

FC Kolomajzna

4:0

(2:0)

S

6.K

podzim 03

FC Kliďas

1:2

(0:0)

S

6.H

jaro 04

My

2:5

(1:2)

S

6.H

jaro 04

Posázavský pacifik

3:1

(1:0)

S

6.H

jaro 04

Bohemia AFK

0:4

(0:2)

S

6.H

jaro 04

Vittoria Žižkov 1997 B

0:6

(0:6)

S

6.H

jaro 04

Bened VfK

0:7

(0:4)

S

6.H

jaro 04

Rohožník United

1:1

(0:0)

S

6.H

jaro 04

Devils of Zderaz

4:0

(3:0)

S

6.H

jaro 04

Stars beer

5:1

(3:0)

S

6.H

jaro 04

Los Bimbananos

2:3

(0:1)

PODV

6.H

jaro 04

Lano 007m

1:3

(0:3)

S

6.H

jaro 04

Buffeti HK

1:0

(0:0)

HAGI

7.D

podzim 04

Desítníci Ch.C.

0:3

(0.2)

S

7.D

podzim 04

Family Team FC 

5:2

(2:1)

S

7.D

podzim 04

Real Sharks

3:0

(1:0)

S

7.D

podzim 04

Sporting Luka

3:0

(1:0)

S

7.D

podzim 04

Ugandská ťava

1:1

(1:0)

S

7.D

podzim 04

Věčná žízeň

2:0

(0:0)

S

7.D

podzim 04

Vibromax 1985

6:1

(2:0)

S

7.D

podzim 04

Kulva PVC

6:1

(4:1)

PERT

7.D

podzim 04

Blizzard ZM

4:2

(2:1)

HRD

7.D

podzim 04

City Lhotka FC

2:1

(0:1)

S

7.D

podzim 04

Bílej balet

2:1

(1:0)

S

6.H

jaro 05

Blesk VK B

1:4

(0:3)

S

6.H

jaro 05

Corleone

2:1

(1:1)

S

6.H

jaro 05

Neumann S.K.

1:1

(0:0)

S

6.H

jaro 05

Palbo 03

1:1

(1:1)

S

6.H

jaro 05

FC Reds

4:0

(2:0)

S

6.H

jaro 05

Rohožník United

1:1

(1:0)

S

6.H

jaro 05

Rumové pralinky

2:0

(1:0)

S

6.H

jaro 05

SAS Fans

2:1

(1:1)

S

 6.H

jaro 05

Vittoria Žižkov 1997 B

1:4

(0:1)

S

 6.H

jaro 05

ACE Praha

3:1

(3:1)

S

 6.H

jaro 05

Beruška Prosek

3:2

(2:2)

S

 6.I

podzim 05

FC Lucián B

0:1

(0:1)

ZL

6.I 

podzim 05

FC Palbo 03

3:3

(2:0)

S

 6.I

podzim 05

FC Protektor 1320

3:5

(0:4)

S

 6.I

podzim 05

Rohožník United

0:3

(0:2)

S

 6.I

podzim 05

Rumové pralinky

3:1

(1:1)

S

 6.I

podzim 05

Stará dáma

0:4

(0:2)

S

 6.I

podzim 05

Věčná žízeň

1:2

(0:1)

S

 6.I

podzim 05

United Clans

1:3

(1:1)

S

 6.I

podzim 05

1.FC-KFC

3:1

(2:0)

S

 6.I

podzim 05

Basta Fidli A

0:2

(0:1)

S

 6.I

podzim 05

Blizzard ZM

2:1

(1:0)

S

7.K

jaro 06

City Lhotka FC

0:3

(0:2)

S

 7.K

jaro 06

CSKA 2001

0:4

(0:2)

P

 7.K

jaro 06

GoHosp PK

2:2

(2.0)

S

 7.K

jaro 06

Marná snaha

3:1

(3:0)

S

 7.K

jaro 06

Rotopedi

4:0

(1:0)

S

 7.K

jaro 06

FC Sebranka B

3:0

(3:0)

S

 7.K

jaro 06

TBC Lachtan

2:3

(1:1)

S

 7.K

jaro 06

Suchdol Sabres B

6:3

(2:2)

S

 7.K

jaro 06

FC Prase

1:0

(0:0)

S

 7.K

jaro 06

Athletico KMF 

3:2

(0:2)

S

 7.K

jaro 06

Beerchester United

4:3

(2:2)

P

6.K

podzim 06

FC Lucián B

2:1

(2:0)

S

6.K

podzim 06

Co je?

4:1

(2:0)

S

6.K

podzim 06

Neumann S.K.

3:0

(1:0)

S

6.K

podzim 06

FC DDR

1:0

(0:0)

S

6.K

podzim 06

S.T.R.U.P.

1:1

(1:1)

S

6.K

podzim 06

FC Dynamo šnek

0:0

(0:0)

S

6.K

podzim 06

Síla vůle

1:2

(0:2)

DEK

6.K

podzim 06

Ještěrka

3:0

(1:0)

S

6.K

podzim 06

Slovan Amatéři

3:1

(1:1)

S

6.K

podzim 06

Keckafogo KK

4:2

(2:2)

S

6.K

podzim 06

MTPCH

0:4

(0.3)

S

5.H

jaro 07

Samson Bonella B

0:3

(0:2)

S

5.H

jaro 07

V.S.P.S.V.S.

2:2

(0:0)

TEM

5.H

jaro 07

AG team

0:2

(0:2)

S

5.H

jaro 07

Atlanta Žižkov

2:0

(2:0)

S

5.H

jaro 07

Kalparta Kids

0:1

(0:0)

S

5.H

jaro 07

Kapr tým 86 A

1:3

(1:0)

S

5.H

jaro 07

Mord RFC

5:2

(2:2)

DEK

5.H

jaro 07

S.N.F. B

1:2

(1:1)

S

5.H

jaro 07

Atleto Praha

5:0

(2:0)

S

5.H

jaro 07

Budvarka B 6:0 kon. S 5.H jaro 07
Ivánkovy děti 3:1 (1:1) S 6.J podzim 07
Květák 1:1 (1:0) S 6.J podzim 07
Lipodur FC B 1:1 (1:1) S 6.J podzim 07
Erko Kbely 3:2 (3:0) S 6.J podzim 07
Paraguay 1:3 (1:2) S 6.J podzim 07
Saens 1. FC C 2:0 (1:0) S 6.J podzim 07
Sebranka FC B 2:1 (2:0) S 6.J podzim 07
Tutto Bebe 0:1 (0:1) S 6.J podzim 07
Talent Praha FC 2:0 (1:0) S 6.J podzim 07
100P FC 1:2 (0:1) S 6.J podzim 07
Neumann SK 0:4 (0:2) S 6.J podzim 07
Free Team 2:6 (0:4) P 6.K jaro 08
Junior Motol 1:3 (0:1) HANS 6.K jaro 08
My 5:4 (2:2) S 6.K jaro 08
Notorax AFC 3:3 (1:1) ZAK 6.K jaro 08
Notorlet Stodůlky 1:2 (1:0) S 6.K jaro 08
Parta AC 1:2 (1:1) P 6.K jaro 08
S.N.F. B 2:1 (0:1) S 6.K jaro 08
Úderka Žižkov junioři 3:5 (0:4) S 6.K jaro 08
TBC Lachtan 0:1 (0:0) S 6.K jaro 08
100P FC 1:5 (0:3) S 6.K jaro 08
Dynamo R.U.M. 3:2 (1:2) HANS 6.K jaro 08
Buffeti HK 2:1 (1:1) P 7.K podzim 08
Gangbeng 1:1 (0:1) S 7.K podzim 08
GoHosp PK 2:0 (1:0) S 7.K podzim 08
Jednota Košík 2:0 (1:0) S 7.K podzim 08
Manchlastr FC 3:0 (1:0) S 7.K podzim 08
Petrovice B 2:0 (1:0) S 7.K podzim 08
Sebranka FC B 0:0 (0:0) S 7.K podzim 08
Senioři Praha B 2:2 (0:1) DEK 7.K podzim 08
Sme moc 2:3   S 7.K podzim 08
Válcovny plechu MS 0:3   ZAK 7.K podzim 08
Basta Fidli B 12:0   S 7.K podzim 08
Medvědi B 3:2 (1:2) P 6.K jaro 09
Rokoska 2:5 (1:2) PANK 6.K jaro 09
Ugandská ťava 2:4 (0:1) HANSP 6.K jaro 09
Tutto Bene 1:2 (1:0) PANK 6.K jaro 09
Junior Motol 2:5 (1:3) P 6.K jaro 09
AFK Druháci 2:6 (0:1) HANSP 6.K jaro 09
Kalparta Kids 2:2 (1:2) PANK 6.K jaro 09
Manchlastr FC 6:0 (1:0) PANK 6.K jaro 09
Žaves 1.FC 6:1 (3:1) PANK 6.K jaro 09
Šotgani 1:3 (0:0) HANSP 6.K jaro 09
Bandidoz 3:3 (2:2) KBELY 6.K jaro 09
Medvědi FC A 4:3 (3:1) S 6.J podzim 09
Mestek 97 FC 2:1 (2:1) S 6.J podzim 09
PKD 2006 1:1 (0:1) S 6.J podzim 09
Bruchos HFC 2:0 (1:0) HANSP 6.J podzim 09
Strážci Pomeranče 1:0 (1:0) S 6.J podzim 09
Tus Pelotas 2:4 (0:1) S 6.J podzim 09
Tajfun AC 4:2 (1:2) S 6.J podzim 09
TBC Lachtan 0:1 (0:1) S 6.J podzim 09
Heliport SK 1:0 (0:0) S 6.J podzim 09
Kerata Chíjos 1:1 (0:1) S 6.J podzim 09
FC Lucián B 2:2 (1:1) S 6.J podzim 09
Puk PFC 1:1 (0:0) HANSP 5.H jaro 10
Maverick 8:1 (0:0) TEMPO 5.H jaro 10
Gente-Yeti FC 3:1 (2:0) HANSP 5.H jaro 10
Hustec 3:2 (2:2) HANSP 5.H jaro 10
Jednota Košík 0:4 (0:1) HANSP 5.H jaro 10
RAF Jinonice 3:0 (1:0) HANSP 5.H jaro 10
Real Sharks 7:1 (4:1) HANSP 5.H jaro 10
TBC Lachtan 2:3 (1:1) HANSP 5.H jaro 10
Újezd Calcio 3:0 (2:0) HANSP 5.H jaro 10
Absinth 9:0 (2:0) HANSP 5.H jaro 10
Erectico TBC 2:2 (1:0) NOVOB 5.H jaro 10
Erectico TBC 3:1 (0:1) NOVOB 4.F podzim 10
Bened Vfk 0:2 (0:0) HANSP 4.F podzim 10
Erko Kbely 1:8 (0:4) NKBE 4.F podzim 10
Ginesio 1:5 (1:1) HANSP 4.F podzim 10
Kliďas FC 0:3 (0:1) HANSP 4.F podzim 10
Kolomajzna 5:2 (2:0) HANSP 4.F podzim 10
Lord Mayor Idiot 1:3 (1:2) P2 4.F podzim 10
Pražačka 1:5 (1:3) HANSP 4.F podzim 10
Sokol Vysočany B 0:1 (0:0) ZAK 4.F podzim 10
Zelená liška juniors 6:1 (4:1) HANSP 4.F podzim 10
Paraguay 1:4 (0:2) P2 4.F podzim 10
Bez názvu 1:4 (1:2) HANSP 5.H jaro 11
Maverick  1:0 (0:0) HANSP 5.H jaro 11
Partizan Východ 0:7 (0:3) HANSP 5.H jaro 11
JH 1:1 (0:0) HANSP 5.H jaro 11
Pražští lvi 0:0 (0:0) HANSP 5.H jaro 11
RAF Jinonice 1:1 (1:1) HANSP 5.H jaro 11
S.T.R.U.P. 0:0 (0:0) HANSP 5.H jaro 11
TBC Lachtan A 2:3 (1:1) HANSP 5.H jaro 11
Pražačka 3:0 (2:0) HANSP 5.H jaro 11
Bum Bar PV B 1:5 (0:2) HANSP 5.H jaro 11
Šotgani 1:4 (0:2) HANSP 5.H jaro 11
Bum Bar PV B 0:1 (0:0) HANSP 5.H podzim 11
Dejnámbůra FC 5:4 (3:3) TEMPO 5.H podzim 11
Drsný šrouby 1:2 (1:0) HANSP 5.H podzim 11
Gente-Yeti FC 2:2 (0:1) HANSP 5.H podzim 11
Hashlerka THC 1993 A 6:0k   HANSP 5.H podzim 11
Jednota Košík 2:2 (1:0) HANSP 5.H podzim 11
Lucky Team 2:4 (1:2) STOD 5.H podzim 11
Sokol Vysočany C 1:2 (1:1) ZAK 5.H podzim 11
Manchlastr FC 7:4 (3:3) HANSP 5.H podzim 11
Atlanta Žižkov FC 2:2 (1:1) HANSP 5.H podzim 11
Bruchos HFC 6:2 (0:0) HANSP 5.H podzim 11
FC Drny 4:1 (2:0) TEMPO 5.H jaro 12
Dynamo UK 1:6 (1:0) HANSP 5.H jaro 12
Internazionale AC 3:4 (1:1) HANSP 5.H jaro 12
Benda OFC 3:1 (2:0) HANSP 5.H jaro 12
My 6:0k   HANSP 5.H jaro 12
Améby AFC B 1:1 (0:1) HANSP 5.H jaro 12
Partizan Východ 7:2 (2:1) HANSP 5.H jaro 12
Šrot FC 1:2 (0:1) P1 5.H jaro 12
Sokol Vysočany-Notorax A 5:0 (3:0) HANSP 5.H jaro 12
Sokol Vysočany B 0:1 (0:1) ZAK 5.H jaro 12
Bruchos HFC 5:1 (2:0) HANSP 5.H jaro 12
Reage Boys 2:7 (1:4) P1 5.H podzim 12 
Benda OFC  0:3  (0:0)  HANSP  5.H  podzim 12  
Beerchester United  3:1  (2:0)  P1   5.H   podzim 12  
 Drny FC 0:0  (0:0)  HANSP   5.H   podzim 12  
Atlético Cerveza 4:2 (4:1) HANSP 5.H podzim 12
Rokoska 1:3 (0:1) HANSP 5.H podzim 12
Puk PFC 0:4 (0:1) HANSP 5.H podzim 12
Jednota Košík 1:3 (0:0) HANSP 5.H podzim 12
S.T.R.U.P. 3:1 (1:0) HANSP 5.H podzim 12
Améby AFC B 0:2 (0:1) MIKUL 5.H podzim 12
Paraguay 3:3 (0:3) HANSP 5.H podzim 12
Drsný šrouby 1:3 (0:2) HANSP 5.H jaro 13 
JH 2:4  (1:2)  HANSP  5.H  jaro 13 
Sever 1. FC 0:6  (0:1)  HANSP   5.H   jaro 13  
 Normální chlapi 1:3  (1:1)  HANSP   5.H   jaro 13  
Saens 1. FC C 1:4 (0:2) HANSP 5.H jaro 13
Paraguay 4:7 (1:4) HANSP 5.H jaro 13
Splašený kozy TR 1:1 (1:0) HANSP 5.H jaro 13
Světlušky 0:7 (0:2) BECH 5.H jaro 13
Absinth 0:8 (0:4) HANSP 5.H jaro 13
Benda OFC 1:2 (1:1) P1 5.H jaro 13
Šotgani 2:3 (1:3) HANSP 5.H jaro 13
Mestek 97 FC 2:0 (1:0) HANSP 6.K podzim 13
My 1:3 (1:0) HANSP 6.K podzim 13
Pěstební dělnice  3:3 (1:3) HANSP 6.K podzim 13
Pragochmel Blšany A 0:2 (0:0) DABL 6.K podzim 13
Torpédo Řepy 1:1 (1:1) HANSP 6.K podzim 13
Strážci Pomeranče 3:10 (1:6) HANSP 6.K podzim 13
Světlušky 0:3 (0:0) BECH 6.K podzim 13
FC Beton 3:1 (3:1) HANSP 6.K podzim 13
Horst 1. FC 1:1 (1:1) HANSP 6.K podzim 13
Free Team 6:0 (4:0) HANSP 6.K podzim 13
Hashlerka 1993 THC B 2:0 (1:0) P1 6.K podzim 13
    Athletico Spořilov   4:2   (2:0)  ZABEH  6.K  jaro 14
Atomový veverky  B 6:0k   HANSP 6.K jaro 14
Bruchos HFC 2:2 (1:1) ZAK 6.K jaro 14
Fifty two faders 1:2 (0:1) HANSP 6.K jaro 14
Kanálpucers PL 3:2 (1:1) MIKU1 6.K jaro 14
Kolomajzna TJ  2:4 (0:3) HANSP 6.K jaro 14
Komety FC A 2:3 (1:1) MIKU1 6.K jaro 14
Květák 3:2 (0:1) HANSP 6.K jaro 14
Levá fuska 0:6 (0:2) HANSP 6.K jaro 14
Strážci Pomeranče 3:6 (2:3) HANSP 6.K jaro 14
Améby AFC B 0:4 (0:4) ZAK 6.K jaro 14
Alvarez D. C. 3:3 (1:1) HANSP 6.J podzim 14
Bruchos HFC 1:4 (1:1) HANSP 6.J podzim 14
Apači 0:1 (0:1) HANSP 6.J podzim 14
PPPO 7:2 (2:0) HANSP 6.J podzim 14
Pfefrs FC 2:4 (0:2) HANSP 6.J podzim 14
Tus Pelotas 0:0 (0:0) HANSP 6.J podzim 14
Deportivo Praga  4:6 (1:4) HANSP 6.J podzim 14
Sananim FC A 0:3 (0:0) P2 6.J podzim 14
Mal Wall 1:8 (0:2) P1 6.J podzim 14
Splašený kozy TR  3:2 (2:0) HANSP 6.J podzim 14
Parádníci 2:2 (1:2) STOD 6.J podzim 14
Corleone 3:3 (2:1) HANSP 7.L jaro 15
Komety FC B 1:5 (1:2) HANSP 7.L jaro 15
Malvazinky 1. FC 3:1 (1:0) HANSP 7.L jaro 15
Masokombinát 5:4 (2:3) HANSP 7.L jaro 15
NBND FC 1:7 (0:6) HOSTI 7.L jaro 15
Protector 1320 FC 3:1 (3:0) HANSP 7.L jaro 15
Rasta Velbloudi 1:2 (0:0) HANSP 7.L jaro 15
Úžas 1. FFS 6:2 (2:1) HANSP 7.L jaro 15
Tak dort jo 3:7 (0:4) HANSP 7.L jaro 15
A.Č.A.B. FC 4:3 (2:2) HANSP 7.L jaro 15
DDR FC 1:5 (1:4) HANSP 7.L jaro 15
Beerchester United 1:1 (0:1) P1 7.L podzim 15
Blesk VK B 4:1 (1:1) HANSP 7.L podzim 15
FC Praha 07 1:0 (0:0) HANSP 7.L podzim 15
Fifty-two faders 2:2 (2:2) P1 7.L podzim 15
Guaraní 0:0 (0:0) ARITMA 7.L podzim 15
Mestek 97 FC 1:2 (0:1) HANSP 7.L podzim 15
Modrý svině B 5:3 (1:3) HANSP 7.L podzim 15
Masokombinát 1:3 (0:2) HANSP 7.L podzim 15
Red Leads 4:2 (2:0) HANSP 7.L podzim 15
Taggart 2:1 (1:1) HANSP 7.L podzim 15
Avengers 1:5 (1:1) P3 7.L podzim 15
Real Motion SG 7:0 (2:0) HANSP 7.K jaro 16
Buzuluk Úvaly FC 1:3 (1:1) HANSP 7.K jaro 16
England Praha 9:2 (4:2) HANSP 7.K jaro 16
Jižní Sheepy 2:2 (1:0) HANSP 7.K jaro 16
Kopanda Team FC 6:2 (3:2) HANSP 7.K jaro 16
Lipodur FC 2:0 (1:0) HANSP 7.K jaro 16
My 3:2 (0:1) HANSP 7.K jaro 16
Petrovice A  2:3 (1:3) HANSP 7.K jaro 16
s.Oliver 3:2 (2:0) ZABEH 7.K jaro 16
Valícíse Kojoti 2:7 (1:4) HANSP 7.K jaro 16
Athletico Spořilov 1:1 (0:1) ZAK 7.K jaro 16
Praetorians FC 2:1 (0:0) HANSP 6.K podzim 16
Jižní Sheepy 1:2 (1:0) HANSP 6.K podzim 16
Sportbar ZIPO 6:0 (3:0) HANSP 6.K podzim 16
Strážci Pomeranče 2:8 (1:4) HANSP 6.K podzim 16
Šotgani 3:1 (2:1) HANSP 6.K podzim 16
Tuxeda FC 2:4 (1:3) HANSP 6.K podzim 16
Čanda bůráků 3:9 (0:4) HANSP 6.K podzim 16
Gang of Jan Palach 1:2 (0:1) HANSP 6.K podzim 16
Xichties FC 1:3 (1:2) HANSP 6.K podzim 16
Květák 5:1 (4:0) DĚKAN 6.K podzim 16
Paraguay 0:1 (0:1) P1 6.K podzim 16
My 7:4   HANSP 7.K jaro 17
Taggart 4:1   HANSP 7.K jaro 17
Na zdraví p. Macháčka 1:2   HANSP 7.K jaro 17
Palmeiras Prosek 5:3   HANSP 7.K jaro 17
Real Hagrid CF 2:4   HANSP 7.K jaro 17
Real Praga C.E. 1:6   HANSP 7.K jaro 17
Catchers SC 3:4   HANSP 7.K jaro 17
Levá fuska 2:0   HANSP 7.K jaro 17
Mamissero 2:2   HANSP 7.K jaro 17
Masokombinát 3:2   ARIT 7.K jaro 17
Mestek 97 FC 2:6   HANSP 7.K jaro 17
DDR FC 5:3 (2:0) DĚKAN 7.L podzim 17
Hustá pěna FC 5:0 (1:0) HANSP 7.L podzim 17
Květák 2:6 (0:1) DĚKAN 7.L podzim 17
Posílej FC 10:5 (4:1) HANSP 7.L podzim 17
Malvazinky 1. FC 6:0k   HANSP 7.L podzim 17
Palmeiras Prosek 3:4 (2:1) HANSP 7.L podzim 17
Rychlá rota 4:1 (1:1) HANSP 7.L podzim 17
ZAK Praha 1:1 (1:1) HANSP 7.L podzim 17
Výlov 0.FC 6:0k   HANSP 7.L podzim 17
Buzuluk Úvaly FC 5:1 (3:0) HANSP 7.L podzim 17
Catchers SC 0:6k   P3 7.L podzim 17